UTACCH

Clasificacion 70 Kilometros
UTACCH - Amanecer Comechingón 2019


Pos
General
Pos
Categoria
Apellido Nombre Nro Procedencia Pais Categoria Tiempo
1 1 LOPEZ MAXIMILIANO 436 EL BOLSON AR M30-39 07:16:38
2 2 ORO FRANCO HERNAN 316 CAPITAL AR M30-39 07:16:39
3 1 MANZUR YAMIL RICARDO 325 JUJUY AR M18-29 07:27:56
4 3 REYES QUIROGA FERNANDO 359 FIAMBALA AR M30-39 07:31:39
5 2 PAROLI LEANDRO 315 CASA AR M18-29 08:25:23
6 3 CHACOMA MIRCO 520 COSQUIN AR M18-29 08:39:54
7 4 BOSIO FERNANDO ESTEBAN 367 CORDOBA AR M18-29 08:39:55
8 1 CAPPONCELLI NICOLAS 368 BELL VILLE AR M40-49 08:50:01
9 2 ALI FERNANDO MARTIN 471 MAR DEL PLATA AR M40-49 08:57:30
10 3 MOLINA CRISTIAN 326 MERLO AR M40-49 09:05:07
11 4 VEZOZI CRISTIAN 335 VILLA GESELL AR M30-39 09:20:46
12 4 RUIZ DIAZ LEONARDO FRANCISCO 334 CONCEPCION DEL URUGU AR M40-49 09:21:14
13 5 NINA SANTIAGO 350 CORRAL DE BUSTOS AR M40-49 09:22:32
14 5 LENCINAS MARIANO NICOLAS 374 VILLA ALLENDE AR M30-39 09:26:55
15 6 MOYANO SERGIO DAVID 489 CIUDAD AR M40-49 09:41:14
16 5 SANCHEZ RODRIGO 482 SAN RAFAEL AR M18-29 09:41:15
17 6 NIETO MARIANO 487 CHACABUCO AR M30-39 09:41:16
18 7 PEREZ CASAS MAURICIO DANIEL 328 SAN JUAN AR M30-39 09:49:26
19 7 LUCERO SEBASTIAN 365 PINAMAR AR M40-49 09:50:33
20 6 TORRES LUCAS 303 VILLA TULUMBA AR M18-29 09:50:35
21 8 ALMARAZ DIEGO 503 CA_ADA DE GOMEZ AR M30-39 09:52:09
22 8 LUNA JUAN CARLOS 348 GENERAL MADARIAGA AR M40-49 09:55:27
23 7 FORESTO MATEO 426 CORDOBA AR M18-29 09:55:28
24 1 MORENO EMILIA 352 MENDOZA AR F30-39 10:00:39
25 1 LOPEZ ALICIA NELLY 513 GOYA AR F40-49 10:02:08
26 9 TERAN GUILLERMO 514 OLIVOS AR M30-39 10:03:33
27 10 ALMONACID PABLO ANDRES 324 COMODORO RIVADAVIA AR M30-39 10:09:59
28 2 LOPEZ FERNANDEZ MAITE LUCIA 521 TOAY AR F30-39 10:11:13
29 3 NAVARRETE DANIELA 300 SANTIAGO CL F30-39 10:14:54
30 8 PEREZ AGUSTIN 338 SAN FRANCISCO AR M18-29 10:16:12
31 11 DAMELE MATIAS EZEQUIEL 457 MERCEDES AR M30-39 10:16:49
32 9 HARISTEGUY MARTIN 327 TANDIL AR M40-49 10:23:53
33 10 FRACCHIA LUCAS 441 RIO TERCERO AR M40-49 10:25:07
34 12 POGGI MATIAS EXEQUIEL 485 GODOY CRUZ AR M30-39 10:30:48
35 11 CARRO NORBERTO GREGORIO 400 CHACAY OESTE AR M40-49 10:31:40
36 12 FIGONI JUAN MANUEL 476 PARANA AR M40-49 10:36:28
37 13 LARROSA PATRICIO 413 BOULGONE AR M30-39 10:37:05
38 4 RAMOS PILAR 319 CABA AR F30-39 10:42:37
39 14 URQUIZA MARTIN IGNACIO 323 CHIVILCOY AR M30-39 10:44:34
40 15 CARACCIOLO GASTON 455 SANTIAGO CL M30-39 10:46:01
41 16 MENOTTI FEDERICO 460 SAN JERONIMO NORTE AR M30-39 10:47:25
42 9 MAN GABRIEL 358 BUENOS AIRES AR M18-29 10:51:47
43 10 BONETTO BARLETTA MARCOS RODOLFO 450 CORDOBA AR M18-29 10:56:57
44 13 FERNANDEZ ROBERT MARIANO 424 CITY BELL AR M40-49 10:57:15
45 14 MENDOZA CRISTIAN 420 SANTA_FE AR M40-49 10:57:47
46 11 FLOREZ PEDRO ALEJANDRO 347 CORDOBA AR M18-29 11:02:44
47 12 GALEANO FRANCO 464 SAN ANTONIO DE ARECO AR M18-29 11:05:59
48 17 CERRI JONATAN 458 GLEW AR M30-39 11:09:29
49 18 ROJO ALEJANDRO 423 USHUAIA AR M30-39 11:09:49
50 19 SAAB ESTEBAN 387 CABA AR M30-39 11:15:45
51 15 STUHLER ALEJANDRO 371 MAR DEL PLATA AR M40-49 11:18:42
52 20 CALDERON JORGE ALBERTO 419 30 DE AGOSTO AR M30-39 11:26:08
53 21 D'AMIN DANIEL 393 SAN ANTONIO DE ARECO AR M30-39 11:27:36
54 16 REJADA MIGUE 439 CASA AR M40-49 11:28:14
55 17 DARONI DARIO 444 SANTA LUCIA AR M40-49 11:30:07
56 18 CABALLERO MENY ANDRES 461 MONTEVIDEO UY M40-49 11:31:18
57 22 RODRIGUEZ DIEGO 349 PELLEGRINI AR M30-39 11:33:04
58 5 BLANCO GISELLE 344 OLIVOS AR F30-39 11:33:08
59 19 LAMAS GONZALO 404 TIGRE AR M40-49 11:33:12
60 20 RASTALSKY MAX 357 BUENOS AIRES AR M40-49 11:33:14
61 13 MORRONE FRANCISCO 467 BUENOS AIRES AR M18-29 11:33:15
62 23 BONILLA JORGE 399 MONTEVIDEO UY M30-39 11:35:32
63 1 ANNIBALDI ANTONIO 481 GODOY CRUZ AR M60+ 11:37:13
64 6 AGUERO CASTRO ANALIA 454 COLEGIALES AR F30-39 11:38:19
65 24 MARTINEZ GABRIEL GONZALO 490 CORDOBA AR M30-39 11:42:28
66 2 ZERPA YOLANDA CECILIA 354 SAN SALVADOR DE JUJU AR F40-49 11:42:57
67 1 ZORIO DANIEL 438 CASA AR M50-59 11:46:06
68 25 RODRIGUEZ DI PAOLO JUAN MARTIN 391 TIGRE AR M30-39 11:50:15
69 2 LONGOMBARDO LEONARDO HUMBERTO 395 SAN SANLVADOR DE JUJ AR M50-59 11:51:26
70 21 RAMOS SEBASTIAN 428 LA PLATA AR M40-49 11:52:11
71 22 MORSINO LUCAS 392 VICENTE LOPEZ AR M40-49 11:52:56
72 3 MARANO MARCELO 432 SAN ANDRES DE GILES AR M50-59 11:54:01
73 26 SCANDALLO SEBASTIAN 480 PARANA AR M30-39 11:54:12
74 3 POLPADRE CLAUDIA 322 MAR DEL PLATA AR F40-49 11:54:27
75 27 SAAVEDRA MARTIN 452 RIO CUARTO AR M30-39 11:55:10
76 23 JAVIER GOMEZ 360 SAN BERNARDO AR M40-49 11:55:26
77 28 GOMEZ ALEJANDRO 415 RAFAELA AR M30-39 11:56:38
78 29 INSARRALDE LUCAS 398 LUJAN AR M30-39 12:02:00
79 4 CAZON ANDRES 519 RIO TERCERO AR M50-59 12:02:06
80 1 REYNOSO VICO MARIA FLORENCIA 313 ALTA CORDOBA AR F18-29 12:06:49
81 24 BARBERO CARLOS 498 PARANA AR M40-49 12:08:14
82 5 ISLA ALEJANDRO 510 PARANA AR M50-59 12:08:17
83 25 CASTAGNE JAVIER ALEJANDRO 372 RESISTENCIA AR M40-49 12:10:31
84 7 CRESPO MARIA MERCEDES 429 SANTA FE AR F30-39 12:10:48
85 30 PHILLPOTT JUAN CRUZ 433 CORDOBA AR M30-39 12:21:02
86 31 ARIETTI RODRIGO ARIEL 463 CORDOBA AR M30-39 12:21:38
87 26 TORRES ALEJANDRO 320 FLORIDA AR M40-49 12:21:57
88 4 GOMEZ MARIA DE LOS ANGELES 377 RIO GRANDE AR F40-49 12:22:13
89 27 MONTES DE OCA JOSE LUIS 448 MAR DEL PLATA AR M40-49 12:22:22
90 8 BYRNE ALANA 351 CIUDAD AUTONOMA DE B AR F30-39 12:22:30
91 5 MISIAC ANALIA 435 PEREZ AR F40-49 12:24:41
92 6 ACU´A LORENA MARINA 473 ROSARIO AR F40-49 12:24:42
93 28 RICCITELLI DUILIO 364 MENDOZA AR M40-49 12:24:56
94 14 BARRERA MARCOS 442 CAPITAL AR M18-29 12:26:17
95 6 HERNANDEZ CARLOS DOUGLAS 459 MONTEVIDEO UY M50-59 12:28:54
96 29 BLANCO GUSTAVO FERNANDO 507 CITY BELL AR M40-49 12:29:23
97 30 VACA RAMON OSCAR 337 CAPITAL AR M40-49 12:30:57
98 7 GOMEZ MARQUEZ ADRIAN OSCAR 346 EL PALOMAR AR M50-59 12:32:30
99 7 MARTINEZ LUCIANA 311 CHIVILCOY AR F40-49 12:35:47
100 8 BASSO DIEGO 517 TIGRE AR M50-59 12:36:07
101 9 GURINI ANDREA 339 ROSARIO AR F30-39 12:38:23
102 32 LUCERO PABLO RAUL 484 TRENQUE LAUQUEN AR M30-39 12:41:32
103 33 LUJAN LUCAS 304 VILLA ELISA AR M30-39 12:45:55
104 31 LACOSTE ADRIAN LUIS 306 VILLA ELISA AR M40-49 12:45:56
105 32 PEREZ ESCODA GONZALO 410 CABA AR M40-49 12:46:11
106 10 DONDA DANIELA 301 GRANADERO BAIGORRIA AR F30-39 12:54:04
107 34 MORELLI MARCELO DAMIAN 333 CENTENARIO AR M30-39 12:55:19
108 33 MORELLI CLAUDIO 394 OLIVOS AR M40-49 12:55:20
109 35 ROMERO WALTER ALEJANDRO 472 VILLA MARIA AR M30-39 12:56:51
110 9 BOSSIO RAUL 468 COMODORO RIVADAVIA AR M50-59 12:56:59
111 36 BUENA MAIZON AGUSTIN 384 BARADERO AR M30-39 12:57:03
112 34 REYES NESTOR HERNAN 483 TRENQUE LAUQUEN AR M40-49 12:57:04
113 10 LEONE DODERO LUIS 475 BOULOGNE AR M50-59 13:01:13
114 35 KENNY EDUARDO MARTIN 451 CHACABUCO AR M40-49 13:08:42
115 36 PARISI SERGIO 412 RAFAELA AR M40-49 13:10:02
116 37 MOLINA PATRICIO 462 RAFAELA AR M30-39 13:17:28
117 38 LEIVA PABLO 386 OLIVOS AR M30-39 13:22:14
118 2 GALVAN DIANELA 408 COMODORO RIVADAVIA AR F18-29 13:23:35
119 37 GIRARDI RODOLFO 456 RIO GALLEGOS AR M40-49 13:28:43
120 39 POLIMENI VICENTE 411 VICENTE LOPEZ AR M30-39 13:29:04
121 38 KILLIAN SERGIO 389 CABA AR M40-49 13:30:39
122 15 MORRONE AGUSTIN 474 SAN ISIDRO, BUENOS A AR M18-29 13:31:20
123 2 SUAREZ NESTOR DARIO 396 CALETA OLIVIA AR M60+ 13:34:38
124 11 GARCIA JOSE ALBERTO 427 30 DE AGOSTO AR M50-59 13:35:28
125 40 MATTA MAURICIO ANDRES 418 TRENQUE LAUQUEN AR M30-39 13:35:29
126 12 DEL VALLE JOSE JESUS 447 ARRERCIFES AR M50-59 13:35:33
127 39 GATTI SANDRO RENE 502 PIROVANO AR M40-49 13:35:57
128 40 LANZ ISMAEL 345 MONTEVIDEO UY M40-49 13:36:42
129 16 SPINELLI JOAQUIN 497 GENERAL PICO AR M18-29 13:36:53
130 41 COLAZO DAVID 421 MANFREDI AR M30-39 13:39:55
131 42 GOICOECHEA JOSE 446 TRENQUE LAUQUEN AR M30-39 13:45:36
132 43 PUJALS IGNACIO 453 TRENQUE LAUQUEN AR M30-39 13:45:38
133 41 AYALA HERNAN ALBERTO 388 FLORIDA O. AR M40-49 13:46:19
134 44 DEFENDI GASTON 491 CORRAL DE BUSTOS AR M30-39 13:50:35
135 45 BAZTERRICA ENRIQUE 477 VICTORIA AR M30-39 13:51:16
136 42 PARRA RAMIRO 449 MAR DEL PLATA AR M40-49 13:58:16
137 43 ZALABARDO RODRIGO 440 CHIVILCOY AR M40-49 13:58:18
138 13 CEBALLOS GUILLERMO FABIAN 505 CORDOBA AR M50-59 13:58:41
139 44 FIGUEROA EDGARDO 488 CORDOBA AR M40-49 13:58:44
140 8 BARRERA EVANGELINA 431 GUAYMALLEN AR F40-49 13:59:35
141 45 ALONSO MARCOS 307 LOMAS DE ZAMORA (LOM AR M40-49 14:00:54
142 9 FRANZINI GRACIELA 342 BUENOS AIRES AR F40-49 14:04:11
143 46 VUKASOVIC MATIAS 518 CIUDAD AUTONOMA DE B AR M40-49 14:04:22
144 47 TRIPODI LUCAS 495 BUENOS AIRES AR M40-49 14:04:26
145 10 KOTLIREVSKY ELIANA 492 CORRIENTES AR F40-49 14:15:49
146 48 SAINZ 1996 385 BUENOS AIRES AR M40-49 14:24:52
147 49 CUERVO GUSTAVO DANIEL 417 DOLORES AR M40-49 14:30:19
148 46 NAKASONE FERNANDO 356 VIEDMA AR M30-39 14:35:41
149 47 BOMBERGER DAMIAN 501 CORRAL DE BUSTOS AR M30-39 14:39:45
150 50 HERLEIN HUGO MATIAS 434 SANTA ROSA AR M40-49 14:39:45
151 14 ESCUFA HECTOR ROBERTO 375 DON TORCUATO AR M50-59 14:43:38
152 15 ABRAHANTES DELGADO MARVIN 425 TIGRE AR M50-59 14:44:45
153 51 DE JESUS ALTAMIRANO HUGO BAUTISTA 390 LOMAS DE ZAMORA AR M40-49 14:51:19
154 16 ABASCAL FERNANDO 496 SAN ISISDRO AR M50-59 15:02:25
155 11 STILLING ESTEFANIA 310 GRANADERO BAIGORRIA AR F30-39 15:07:06
156 52 STACHUZA FRANCISCO 486 SANTA FE AR M40-49 15:07:51
157 11 CRUZ GLORIA ESTELA 330 PERICO AR F40-49 15:07:54
158 48 PEDRIDO JULIO NICOLAS 494 RESISTENCIA AR M30-39 15:07:56
159 1 PERSIANO GABRIELA MARGARITA 309 VILLA ELISA AR F50+ 15:14:13
160 2 RAFFO GABRIELA 318 SAN SALVADOR DE JUJU AR F50+ 15:14:14
161 12 BRAVO SILVINA 341 SAN JOSE AR F40-49 15:14:34
162 17 ESCUDERO RAUL 509 SANTA ROSA AR M50-59 15:16:07
163 3 BARRANCOS LOPEZ ADRIANA BEATRIZ 331 SANTA ROSA AR F50+ 15:16:09
164 13 ORTELLADO MARCELA BIBIANA 380 SANTA ROSA AR F40-49 15:16:10
165 18 PARENTINI DARDO 499 MONTEVIDEO UY M50-59 15:38:45
166 14 POUSO MARIELA 379 CIUDAD AR F40-49 15:55:30
167 53 MANGIAFICO DAVID GABRIEL 336 MAIPU AR M40-49 15:55:32
168 19 ARCOMANO FABIO 470 TRENQUE LAUQUEN AR M50-59 15:56:39
169 3 SPINELLI MARIA BELLA 406 GENERAL PICO AR F18-29 15:56:40
170 54 BERMEJILLO GUILLERMO 401 CHACRAS DE CORIA AR M40-49 15:56:55
171 49 OJEDA CLAUDIO 416 CABA AR M30-39 16:06:36
172 55 SIVILA HIPOLITO FEDERICO 515 BUENOS AIRES AR M40-49 16:15:32
173 20 FERNANDEZ ALBERTI SEBASTIAN 414 CITY BELL AR M50-59 16:16:05
174 4 FERRARI MIRTA BEATRIZ 312 CAPITAL FEDERAL AR F50+ 16:17:50
175 56 JUAN PABLO BUE 512 BARADERO AR M40-49 16:39:02
176 5 ANCONETANI PATRICIA 405 GENERAL PICO AR F50+ 16:39:06
177 6 TERRENI CRISTINA SILVIA 382 DON TORCUATO AR F50+ 16:43:43
178 21 MORENA OMAR 366 SAN ISIDRO AR M50-59 16:43:44
179 22 MEDINA ALLENDE EDUARDO JAVIER 511 VILLA CARLOS PAZ AR M50-59 16:46:54
180 57 PRADO ANDREA 314 CORDOBA AR M40-49 16:57:03
181 15 VAZQUEZ MARIA CECILIA 522 SANTA FE AR F40-49 17:05:22
182 58 PITA FRANCISCO JAVIER 373 C.A.B.A AR M40-49 17:09:04
183 16 SUAREZ ROSANA KARINA 378 VIRREYES AR F40-49 17:09:14
184 17 GIRON ELISABETH 383 PALERMO AR F40-49 17:23:51
185 12 BOLA_O CINTIA 381 LUIS GUILLON AR F30-39 17:23:55
186 13 AZCUA MARIELA 317 ROSARIO AR F30-39 18:22:50
187 59 PABLO VALDEZ 437 VIEDMA AR M40-49 18:22:53
188 23 BARRERA LUIS ALEJANDRO 362 CORDOBA CAPITAL AR M50-59 18:46:44
189 18 VASQUEZ PAOLA 343 DAIREAUX AR F40-49 18:46:47
190 19 MESSINA ANALIA 493 CAPITAL FEDERAL AR F40-49 19:40:17
191 50 FRANCO JUAN MIGUEL 443 CAPITAL FEDERAL AR M30-39 20:09:59
192 4 BARRERA TOUCEDA JIMENA SOLEDAD 329 CAPITAL FEDERAL AR F18-29 20:10:00
193 7 SEGOVIA MONICA MARIA 407 CABA AR F50+ 20:16:35
194 3 MARESCA ATILIO 504 BUENOS AIRES AR M60+ 20:21:27
195 60 CZORNENKI ALBERTO 370 CABA AR M40-49 20:24:17