UTACCH

Clasificacion 55 Kilometros
UTACCH - Amanecer Comechingón 2019


Pos
General
Pos
Categoria
Apellido Nombre Nro Procedencia Pais Categoria Tiempo
1 1 ZABALA JOEL 639 MORENO AR M30-39 05:44:18
2 1 BAZAN ROBERTO 831 VILLA CIUDAD PARQUE AR M40-49 05:52:16
3 1 TORRES RAMIRO 752 RIO TERCERO AR M18-29 06:02:53
4 1 VIGLIOCCO MARIELA 613 RIO TERCERO AR F40-49 06:12:28
5 2 MONTAGUD FITOR KIKE 699 ONTINYENT (VALENCIA) AR M40-49 06:18:52
6 2 CAPOBEL GUSTAVO 800 ALTA GRACIA AR M18-29 06:20:41
7 3 MEDRANO FACUNDO 797 SANTA FE AR M40-49 06:23:36
8 4 HERNANDEZ RODRIGO SANTOS 832 VILLA CARLOS PAZ AR M40-49 06:23:42
9 2 MALE LEANDRO 965 ALCIRA ESTACION GIGE AR M30-39 06:24:32
10 3 CABRERA MAURO 904 CHABAS AR M30-39 06:25:55
11 5 MILLAN CARLOS MARCELO 789 SANTA ROSA AR M40-49 06:28:49
12 4 MANRIQUE EDUARDO 743 TANDIL AR M30-39 06:31:58
13 1 VALENZUELA NELSA MARIA 694 CABA AR F30-39 06:37:29
14 6 CARRO RUBEN CESAR 880 TRELEW AR M40-49 06:37:36
15 5 ALVAREZ MATIAS 723 CORDOBA AR M30-39 06:43:06
16 6 MARTINEZ FACUNDO 725 ALCIRA AR M30-39 06:45:14
17 7 MUÑOZ ARNOLL VICENTE 884 SANTA ROSA AR M40-49 06:47:25
18 7 RINALDI MAXI 869 RIO TERCERO AR M30-39 06:48:32
19 8 TARULLI ADALBERTO 764 SAIRA AR M40-49 06:48:43
20 8 LOPEZ HIRIART ALEJANDRO 861 PERGAMINO AR M30-39 06:48:45
21 9 VIZCAY BRAULIO 955 PILAR AR M30-39 06:50:35
22 9 BASABE EDDIE 784 BUENOS AIRES AR M40-49 06:53:13
23 3 GOLINOWSKI GONZALO 750 SAN LUIS AR M18-29 06:54:28
24 10 CASTELLI GERARDO CESAR 709 COLA AR M40-49 06:55:13
25 11 NAVARRO MICOLAU PABLO GABRIEL 862 COMODORO RIVADAVIA AR M40-49 06:55:53
26 10 GODOY ALVARO EDUARDO 721 YERBA BUENA AR M30-39 07:00:21
27 11 PINTO JUAN 881 SANTIAGO CL M30-39 07:02:40
28 4 MARANI JUAN 941 CORDOBA AR M18-29 07:03:34
29 12 RUIZ PABLO 681 BUENOS AIRES AR M40-49 07:04:27
30 13 DUBOIS MARCOS 799 SAN ANDRES DE GILES AR M40-49 07:08:13
31 12 CASTELLANOS SANTIAGO 770 NEUQUEN AR M30-39 07:14:03
32 14 LARROSA SERGIO 956 CASTELAR AR M40-49 07:14:41
33 15 BIGLIARDI ESTEBAN 872 BUENOS AIRES AR M40-49 07:16:35
34 2 RODRIGUEZ LILIANA ELISABETH 620 COMODORO RIVADAVIA AR F40-49 07:17:46
35 1 MILES DANIEL 845 RIO CUARTO AR M50-59 07:19:32
36 16 FANTINO MAXIMILIANO 851 MAR DEL PLATA AR M40-49 07:22:41
37 2 SCAVONE CARLA 698 ROSARIO AR F30-39 07:24:49
38 3 MERCAU MARIA BELEN 624 SANTA LUCIA AR F40-49 07:24:58
39 5 MALDONADO JUAN MARTIN 840 CORDOBA AR M18-29 07:25:27
40 13 TORRES GERMAN 665 MONTE MAIZ AR M30-39 07:29:34
41 14 MESONERO MAURICIO 747 PERGAMINO AR M30-39 07:32:03
42 4 QUEVEDO VERONICA 632 SAN ANDRES DE GILES AR F40-49 07:32:07
43 15 COTOGNINI LUCAS 802 CHABAS AR M30-39 07:33:05
44 17 GARCIA GUSTAVO FERNANDO 888 CORDOBA CAPITAL AR M40-49 07:33:49
45 18 ALVAREZ GASTON 865 SALSIPUEDES AR M40-49 07:33:54
46 3 CAMPO DAIANA CAMPO 805 NEUQUEN AR F30-39 07:33:58
47 19 ANGUIANO FERNANDO 959 PIGE AR M40-49 07:34:22
48 6 AGUIRRE ANDRES 860 ROSARIO AR M18-29 07:34:35
49 16 PEREZ DANIEL ALBERTO 702 CORDOBA AR M30-39 07:37:45
50 20 RODRIGUEZ FAUSTINO 901 SANTA ROSA AR M40-49 07:38:13
51 5 VIGLIOCCO CARLA 737 RIO TERCERO AR F40-49 07:40:11
52 21 GARAGIOLA ESTEBAN 854 BARADERO AR M40-49 07:41:32
53 22 ESCUDERO FELIX 875 LUJAN DE CUYO AR M40-49 07:43:27
54 6 BARNETCHE IVANA 671 LINCOLN AR F40-49 07:43:57
55 17 ORTIZ GABRIEL 726 VGB   M30-39 07:48:03
56 18 SZMULAI GERMAN 756 CAPITAL FEDERAL AR M30-39 07:52:37
57 4 FIGUEROA LORENA PAOLA 809 CIPOLLETTI AR F30-39 07:56:53
58 2 GUINEA ALFREDO 715 RADA TILLY AR M50-59 07:58:23
59 23 DIAZ JUAN MANUEL 746 CABA AR M40-49 07:58:54
60 7 CAGNOLI VANESA 664 MAR DEL PLATA AR F40-49 07:59:02
61 8 VELAZQUEZ SILVINA 808 BUENOS AIRES AR F40-49 07:59:45
62 19 KOSIOREK JUAN PABLO 897 BERNAL AR M30-39 07:59:57
63 5 DEL SASTRE MANUELA 779 SANTA FE AR F30-39 08:00:36
64 20 CASAL JUAN ENRIQUE 893 CABA AR M30-39 08:02:28
65 9 GONZALEZ VERONICA 675 PINAMAR AR F40-49 08:02:30
66 3 SALOMONE JORGE ENRIQUE 795 CASTELAR AR M50-59 08:02:40
67 21 CAILLET MAURICIO 939 RIVADAVIA AR M30-39 08:03:44
68 22 OROZCO LUCAS 892 SANTA ROSA AR M30-39 08:03:56
69 23 PETIT MAURO 866 RESISTENCIA AR M30-39 08:04:33
70 24 GRAMAJO DIEGO JAVIER 783 LA RIOJA AR M40-49 08:05:13
71 4 KLEMENCO CATTIVELLI ADRIAN ALCIDES KLEME 926 MINTEVIDEO UY M50-59 08:05:20
72 24 VEGA DAMIAN FERNANDO 767 CABA AR M30-39 08:07:28
73 6 HERNANDEZ MARIANA LIS 676 SANTA ROSA AR F30-39 08:08:42
74 25 ORDO¤EZ RICARDO IGNACIO 682 CABA AR M30-39 08:08:48
75 7 MENEGHELLO CRISTIAN 903 RIO CUARTO AR M18-29 08:09:32
76 5 RUIZ NORBERTO CLAUDIO 792 BARADERO AR M50-59 08:09:56
77 6 VRSALOVICH DAMIAN 876 BARADERO AR M50-59 08:09:57
78 26 ESTEVE GONZALO 924 GRANADERO BAIGORRIA AR M30-39 08:10:14
79 27 BIGORITO PABLO ADRIAN 868 GENERAL MADARIAGA AR M30-39 08:10:48
80 7 ALMADA JORDAN NOELIA SOLEDAD 622 ARRECIFES AR F30-39 08:11:10
81 25 BRUQUETAS SEBASTIAN 826 MADERO AR M40-49 08:12:16
82 28 LI FELIPE 638 CASA AR M30-39 08:13:51
83 10 CENTURION PATRICIA 641 VILLA MARTELLI AR F40-49 08:13:55
84 8 MORILLA NICOLAS 749 GENERAL GALARZA AR M18-29 08:13:57
85 7 ADAN ROLANDO 867 BOLIVAR AR M50-59 08:14:38
86 29 PALACIO FEDERICO 788 SANTA FE AR M30-39 08:15:58
87 9 NIERES GONZALO 894 PARANA AR M18-29 08:16:57
88 30 LUNA FERNANDO 899 CORDOBA CAPITAL AR M30-39 08:17:55
89 26 RIBEIRO DANIEL EDUARDO 649 25 DE MAYO AR M40-49 08:17:57
90 8 GOMEZ SANDRA VANESA 609 CORDOBA AR F30-39 08:20:03
91 10 VALLON JONATAN 922 FIAMBALA   M18-29 08:21:43
92 8 CACERES FABIO 917 COLON AR M50-59 08:21:55
93 9 ROSALES EDUARDO 907 BAHIA BLANCA AR M50-59 08:22:15
94 27 DUBERTI LEONARDO 804 SALTA AR M40-49 08:24:04
95 11 VILLALBA ANALIA A 631 ROSARIO AR F40-49 08:24:18
96 9 BERNHARD ARACELI 628 PARANA AR F30-39 08:24:55
97 28 FERRANDO DANIEL 927 NEUQUEN AR M40-49 08:26:40
98 29 ORELLANO JUAN CARLOS 953 LA TOMA AR M40-49 08:28:29
99 10 BAJO NESTOR OSMAR 896 TRENQUE LAUQUEN AR M50-59 08:28:59
100 11 LOIZA MARCOS 912 CASA AR M18-29 08:29:14
101 30 RODRIGUEZ FELIX 771 SANTA ROSA AR M40-49 08:29:44
102 31 DELALOYE FERNANDO 834 COLON AR M30-39 08:30:28
103 10 ACEITUNO VANESA 617 GODOY CRUZ AR F30-39 08:32:09
104 11 HERNANDEZ HUGO 879 SANTA ROSA AR M50-59 08:34:47
105 31 WAQUIM PABLO 938 CORDOBA AR M40-49 08:35:01
106 12 CHICHONI GIANFRANCO 877 CA¤ADA DE GOMEZ AR M18-29 08:35:05
107 32 ALMADA ENRIQUE 908 CORDOBA AR M40-49 08:36:35
108 33 MILES DIEGO SEBASTIAN 887 MALAGUE¤O AR M40-49 08:36:51
109 1 AYMAT MARIA ROSA 648 YERBA BUENA-TUCUMAN AR F50-59 08:37:15
110 34 PRAT DIEGO 742 CHASCOMUS AR M40-49 08:38:11
111 35 GIRARDI GUSTAVO 707 CASA AR M40-49 08:38:15
112 11 AGUIRRE JULIA 627 CABA AR F30-39 08:38:16
113 36 VASQUEZ ADRIAN HUGO 819 BELL VILLE AR M40-49 08:40:19
114 12 NIEVES ALVARO 714 MONTEVIDEO UY M50-59 08:40:38
115 12 VARELA MARIELA 630 BERAZATEGUI AR F40-49 08:41:08
116 13 SEEBER POMMER TERESA 640 CABA AR F40-49 08:44:02
117 12 MOSQUERA MARINA 813 VILLAMARIA AR F30-39 08:45:01
118 13 MENDOZA NEREA VANINA 616 SAN NICOLAS AR F30-39 08:47:14
119 13 CINALLI CLAUDIO 700 ROSARIO AR M50-59 08:50:36
120 32 JORGE FERNANDO 842 SAN MIGUEL DE TUCUMA AR M30-39 08:51:05
121 33 SOTO JOAQUIN ALBERTO 870 SAN NICOLAS AR M30-39 08:51:07
122 14 LANATTI KARINA 966 GENERAL CABRERA AR F40-49 08:52:09
123 34 CASAS LUIS 772 SAN ANTONIO DE ARECO AR M30-39 08:52:16
124 14 PANDOLFELLI MARIA PIA 608 CABA AR F30-39 08:52:51
125 15 SPOTURNO ROMINA 964 PARANA AR F40-49 08:53:00
126 37 NOU PABLO LEONARDO 945 CORDOBA AR M40-49 08:53:15
127 14 LATORRE SERGIO ADRIAN 679 COLON AR M50-59 08:53:29
128 35 OVIEDO JAVIER 777 ROSARIO AR M30-39 08:54:07
129 36 REYNA FEDERICO 718 SAN SALVADOR DE JUJU AR M30-39 08:54:37
130 37 ALMIRON JUAN CARLOS 859 CABA AR M30-39 08:55:17
131 15 KLOSTER EVANGELINA 600 TOAY AR F30-39 08:56:44
132 38 ARENAS ARIEL FERNANDO 773 CAPITAL FEDERAL AR M30-39 08:57:18
133 39 LATINI ALEJANDRO 731 BUENOS AIRES AR M30-39 08:57:47
134 38 GONZALEZ RICARDO 958 FLORENCIO VARELA AR M40-49 08:57:48
135 16 ROMERO COLO LUCIANA 669 MONTEVIDEO UY F30-39 08:58:21
136 16 MENDEZ ANDREA 683 NUEVA PALMIRA UY F40-49 08:58:22
137 39 MANGINO FEDERICO 748 MERCEDES AR M40-49 08:59:52
138 15 AVALO HUGO DANIEL 864 RIO CUARTO AR M50-59 09:00:36
139 40 DANDREA FABIO 666 RIO CUARTO AR M40-49 09:00:37
140 41 GIOVANNINI CLAUDIO GUILLERMO 744 RIO CUARTO AR M40-49 09:00:38
141 42 PALACIOS FEDERICO 753 RIO CUARTO AR M40-49 09:00:54
142 2 PICINATO ANABEL 658 ELORTONDO AR F50-59 09:00:58
143 13 BOSCO ESTEBAN 728 ROSARIO AR M18-29 09:00:59
144 17 RODRIGUEZ GLORIA LORENA 633 SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO AR F30-39 09:01:20
145 17 FAURE NANCY CARINA 690 VILLA ELISA AR F40-49 09:01:23
146 3 VELAZQUEZ ESTELA 623 SANTA ROSA AR F50-59 09:02:23
147 18 CASTA¥O GUILLERMINA 674 PINAMAR AR F40-49 09:02:27
148 40 CAVALCANTI STERLE NAHUEL JUAN 791 SAN ISIDRO AR M30-39 09:03:11
149 41 MARTINENGO CRISTIAN 951 VILLA MARIA AR M30-39 09:03:34
150 19 RAMIREZ PAOLA 950 VILLA MARIA AR F40-49 09:03:35
151 18 RODRIGUEZ VALERIA 691 CABA AR F30-39 09:04:26
152 16 JORCINO RAUL 837 MARTINEZ AR M50-59 09:05:00
153 14 SILVETTI FRANCO 957 GODOY CRUZ AR M18-29 09:05:08
154 19 BARATELLI MARIA DE LOS ANGELES 780 ARRECIFWS AR F30-39 09:05:14
155 15 VAN DER WALT LUCAS 841 LA PLATA AR M18-29 09:07:06
156 17 VAN DER WALT NELSON 913 NEUQUEN AR M50-59 09:07:07
157 20 BRUQUETAS LORENA ALBA 696 BUENOS AIRES AR F40-49 09:07:45
158 43 CUELLAR JAVIER 667 SAN MIGUEL AR M40-49 09:08:26
159 20 IOVINO JOAQUINA 602 SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO AR F30-39 09:08:29
160 44 COLINES SANTIAGO ESTEBAN 765 VICU¤A MACKENNA AR M40-49 09:08:56
161 45 MARTOS MAURICIO 716 NEUQUEN AR M40-49 09:09:46
162 42 RUIZ HIDALGO JOSE 722 SAN MIGUEL DE TUCUMA AR M30-39 09:12:44
163 21 CEBALLOS MIRTA LIA 810 MERLO AR F40-49 09:13:30
164 21 BARBOSA AURORE 929 GRUFFY AR F30-39 09:13:35
165 46 TRIVI¥O VICTOR 844 CAMPANA AR M40-49 09:15:18
166 47 PRIOTTO VICTOR ARIEL 850 CABA AR M40-49 09:16:19
167 22 MANZONE MARIA CECILIA 663 CABA AR F40-49 09:16:20
168 22 RODRIGUEZ GISEL 712 PILAR AR F30-39 09:17:27
169 23 LEGAL ALBA 946 ASUNCION AR F30-39 09:19:37
170 43 MOSCOSO LEONARDO 934 LAS HERAS AR M30-39 09:21:26
171 24 SAVA ALBA SOFIA 629 SAN MIGUEL DE TUCUMA AR F30-39 09:21:37
172 23 MORONI LILIANA 662 PARANA AR F40-49 09:21:51
173 4 CAIMER PATRICIA 688 ZARATE AR F50-59 09:22:07
174 5 CANZANI NATALIA 626 TIGRE AR F50-59 09:22:38
175 44 FERRARI PABLO JESUS 830 PARANA AR M30-39 09:23:05
176 24 CAMPODONICO GLORIA 654 COLON AR F40-49 09:23:27
177 45 DINI ANDRES 843 LA PLATA AR M30-39 09:24:07
178 25 LOPEZ NANCY BEATRIZ 963 NORDELTA AR F30-39 09:24:21
179 46 BRITES DIEGO 906 VILLA BALLESTER AR M30-39 09:24:24
180 47 DALMASSO FERNANDO JAVIER 634 SANTOS LUGARES AR M30-39 09:25:17
181 26 RASPA CAROLINA 657 CORDOBA AR F30-39 09:25:41
182 48 GRACHOT NESTOR 607 CORDOBA AR M40-49 09:25:42
183 49 CATAN PABLO 785 CABA AR M40-49 09:26:43
184 25 FRANCESE MARCELA 954 TRES ARROYOS AR F40-49 09:26:51
185 50 GORRAIZ MAURO 856 CAPITAL FEDERAL AR M40-49 09:27:18
186 6 BRUNO CLAUDIA 642 MAR DEL PLATA AR F50-59 09:27:52
187 51 RESTOVICH DAVID HERNAN 919 GRANADERO BAIGORRIA AR M40-49 09:28:22
188 52 GUIDALI JUAN CARLOS 891 CIUDAD DE BUENOS AIR AR M40-49 09:29:38
189 48 CHAVARRI ANDRES ALBERTO 855 VILLA REGINA AR M30-39 09:30:07
190 27 ALESSI MARIA ALEJANDRA 816 SAN JUAN AR F30-39 09:30:57
191 28 GONZALEZ SILVINA DANIELA 615 LA TOMA AR F30-39 09:31:55
192 26 BIGHI ALEJANDRA 635 ROSARIO AR F40-49 09:32:43
193 29 PATERSON JENNIFER 604 CASA AR F30-39 09:32:46
194 30 BIANCHI ROMINA 605 CASA AR F30-39 09:32:47
195 53 DEFFERRARI EMILIO 902 SALTA AR M40-49 09:34:41
196 16 ROMERO LUIS ARIEL 705 ROSARIO AR M18-29 09:35:20
197 27 BELTRAN ANDREA 815 NEUUQUEN AR F40-49 09:37:38
198 28 KOZIOL IVANA 962 SALTA AR F40-49 09:37:40
199 54 CARRIZO GUSTAVO ARIEL 729 CORDOBA AR M40-49 09:38:24
200 55 VALERO LUIS 846 CIUDAD AUTONOMA BUEN AR M40-49 09:39:31
201 18 BERNAT JORGE ALEJANDRO 768 ENSENADA AR M50-59 09:39:35
202 56 CLARA WALTER 727 PARANA AR M40-49 09:46:43
203 29 DIETZ LORENA CRISTINA 697 CASTELAR AR F40-49 09:47:17
204 30 GAMARRA MARIA INES 686 MAR DEL PLATA AR F40-49 09:48:02
205 31 AGUDO BETTINA 672 MAR DEL PLATA AR F40-49 09:48:03
206 19 GAZUL CARLOS 911 CASA AR M50-59 09:48:39
207 49 FERRARI SERGIO 668 CONCEPCION DEL URUGU AR M30-39 09:50:32
208 50 BLATER JUAN ANDRES 757 CONCEPCION DEL URUGU AR M30-39 09:50:33
209 57 GERALDI FEDERICO 706 CASA AR M40-49 09:50:48
210 51 RECCIOPPE DIEGO 740 MERCEDES UY M30-39 09:55:23
211 52 SABATO YAMIL 794 LA PLATA AR M30-39 09:57:02
212 32 TOBARES ELVIRA HAYDEE 684 USHUAIA AR F40-49 09:57:05
213 58 NU¥EZ DANIEL 914 MAR DEL PLATA AR M40-49 09:57:28
214 33 GIMENEZ SILVANA 762 MONTEVIDEO UY F40-49 09:59:54
215 20 ESCOSTEGUY EDUARDO HORACIO 933 C.A.B.A. AR M50-59 10:01:40
216 21 MARCANTONI WALTER 847 CORDOBA AR M50-59 10:03:09
217 53 MAXIMILIANO RAMIREZ 708 CASA AR M30-39 10:06:01
218 31 GONZALEZ MELISA 619 ROSARIO AR F30-39 10:06:11
219 54 FRANZOLINI FEDERICO 775 RAMOS MEJIA AR M30-39 10:07:50
220 59 CEJAS FERNANDO 774 SAN MARTIN AR M40-49 10:07:51
221 60 JIMENEZ JUAN MATIAS 942 CABA AR M40-49 10:07:55
222 1 KINDER ROBERTO 745 ALBERTI AR M60+ 10:08:10
223 34 MARTIARENA ROMINA 738 CAPITAL FEDERAL AR F40-49 10:08:36
224 22 MUGICA GUSTAVO 751 CHIVILCOY AR M50-59 10:09:09
225 61 CHIAZZARO JOSE 909 NUEVA PALMIRA UY M40-49 10:09:46
226 55 VISCHI ANDRES 730 LLAVALLOL AR M30-39 10:11:04
227 7 VEIZAGA CARMEN 618 CAPITAL FEDERAL AR F50-59 10:11:28
228 17 CABRERA GERMAN 796 ROSARIO AR M18-29 10:13:57
229 62 BUIATTI GUSTAVO 835 COLON AR M40-49 10:13:57
230 23 FERNANDEZ ENCISO JAVIER 736 CABA AR M50-59 10:16:37
231 63 FRANCO SEBASTIAN 839 CORDOBA AR M40-49 10:17:46
232 32 RODRIGUEZ IVANA CECILIA 611 CORDOBA AR F30-39 10:17:47
233 8 ALBASSINI SILVIA 601 CASA AR F50-59 10:18:06
234 9 ARGA¤ARAZ ALEJANDRA INES 652 SAN MIGUEL DE TUCUMA AR F50-59 10:18:11
235 1 FERNANDEZ JOHANNA GISELLE 689 LAS PALMAS AR F18-29 10:20:02
236 56 CASTILLO OSCAR RAMON 900 RESISTENCIA AR M30-39 10:20:03
237 2 DANIEL FLORES 935 GODOY CRUZ AR M60+ 10:20:11
238 57 KOURY ARTURO KOURY 916 POSADAS AR M30-39 10:22:24
239 35 GOMEZ MONICA BEATRIZ 678 MAR DE AJO AR F40-49 10:23:18
240 64 DIUBERTTI ADRIAN 766 MAR DE AJO AR M40-49 10:23:19
241 3 PEREZ CLAUDIO 801 CASTELAR AR M60+ 10:23:26
242 4 FERNANDEZ JUAN CARLOS 755 MAR DEL PLATA AR M60+ 10:24:55
243 65 MAGALLANES MAXIMILIANO 883 ITUZAINGO AR M40-49 10:25:11
244 36 MARRONE GABRIELA 811 ARGENTINA AR F40-49 10:25:34
245 24 SILVA ANDRES 932 MONTEVIDEO UY M50-59 10:26:59
246 37 PUSINERI MARY 692 FERNANDO DE LA MORA PY F40-49 10:28:49
247 25 PETTIT MARCELO CLAUDIO 921 ROSARIO AR M50-59 10:29:18
248 26 ETCHETO JAVIER 703 GUAYMALLEN AR M50-59 10:30:12
249 66 GARCIA GUILLERMO 915 CABA AR M40-49 10:32:08
250 27 GONZALEZ ISSA JAVIER H 803 SALTA AR M50-59 10:33:11
251 58 AGERO MARTIN 920 RESISTENCIA AR M30-39 10:33:16
252 59 CACERES GUSTAVO DANIEL 936 RESISTENCIA AR M30-39 10:33:17
253 38 GANON FABIANA 656 COLON AR F40-49 10:34:23
254 39 CABRERA FABIANA 812 ROSARIO AR F40-49 10:35:19
255 2 MORAN LOLA 606 BUENOS AIRES AR F18-29 10:36:55
256 67 AMADO DAVID 960 CASA AR M40-49 10:37:52
257 40 GNESETTI SOFIA 781 ROSARIO AR F40-49 10:38:31
258 3 SAAVEDRA VANESA 733 CAPITAN BERMUDEZ AR F18-29 10:38:37
259 28 VILLEGAS RUBEN DARIO 720 ROSARIO AR M50-59 10:38:38
260 68 SANMARTINO OYOLI HECTOR GUSTAVO 817 RAFAELA AR M40-49 10:40:05
261 60 DALIARD MIGUEL ANGEL 793 RAFAELA AR M30-39 10:40:15
262 41 RIEDEL ALICIA 814 CRUZ ALTA AR F40-49 10:40:34
263 10 SILBERMAN NIETO VIRGINIA 732 VILLA GENERAL BELGRA AR F50-59 10:44:07
264 29 CANNILLA FLAVIO 759 ACASSUSO AR M50-59 10:46:52
265 30 VARELA ALEJANDO 931 SAN ISIDRO AR M50-59 10:46:53
266 31 BACIGALUPO DIEGO PABLO 863 SAN ISIDRO AR M50-59 10:46:55
267 32 LUBOS PABLO 905 BUENOS AIRES ES M50-59 10:46:57
268 42 DE FILIPPO ANI 603 CASA AR F40-49 10:48:13
269 11 REPETTO MARIA FERNANDA 643 ROSARIO AR F50-59 10:49:32
270 33 DICK DANIEL RONALDO 704 CORDOBA AR M50-59 10:49:33
271 43 BECCACECI PATRICIA 673 CIUDAD AR F40-49 10:49:55
272 69 CALVIMONTE CESAR ANDRES 829 CORDOBA AR M40-49 10:50:03
273 70 TALAMAS CARLOS 833 COLON AR M40-49 10:52:35
274 44 CORBALAN ALEJANDRA INES 660 ONCATIVO AR F40-49 10:53:26
275 45 DEANGELI MARIA DE LOS ANGELES 661 ONCTIVO AR F40-49 10:53:26
276 34 LEIRA CLAUDIO 825 ALBERTI AR M50-59 10:56:23
277 12 SIANO SILVIA 646 CASA AR F50-59 10:56:59
278 46 NARVAEZ LILIANA 645 ROSARIO AR F40-49 10:59:25
279 61 ORTIZ VICTOR 836 SANTA FE AR M30-39 11:05:52
280 35 LEZANA HECTOR BALTAZAR 828 SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO AR M50-59 11:06:33
281 36 GONZALEZ ELIAS HUGO RUBEN 787 PARANA AR M50-59 11:07:50
282 62 BLANCO GUILLERMO 838 MERLO AR M30-39 11:11:21
283 71 GIOVANNETTI GABRIEL HERNAN 961 CASTELAR   M40-49 11:11:24
284 63 CAEIRO MARTIN EMILIANO 873 ADROGUE AR M30-39 11:12:05
285 72 POLO RUBEN DARIO 918 ITUZAINGO AR M40-49 11:14:43
286 73 PEREZ SERGIO RAUL 848 MERLO AR M40-49 11:14:44
287 64 LIENDO TOMAS 754 VENADO TUERTO AR M30-39 11:20:45
288 74 DELORENZI GUILLERMO 824 CASA AR M40-49 11:22:40
289 75 GARCIA PAULO 910 CASA AR M40-49 11:22:41
290 47 SANCHEZ CARINA ANDREA 713 SANTA ROSA AR F40-49 11:36:00
291 33 ROMAGNOLI LORENA 655 DOLORES AR F30-39 11:43:21
292 34 MONRROY SILVANA ROMINA 807 DOLORES AR F30-39 11:43:22
293 4 CATANIA DAIANA 693 DEL VISO AR F18-29 11:43:52
294 37 KORZUSEHEC CARLOS BRUNO 885 CA¤UELAS AR M50-59 11:47:49
295 1 RAMOS LILIANA 636 CABA AR F60+ 11:47:52
296 35 NIETO VANESA 925 ESCOBAR AR F30-39 11:47:53
297 36 GUTIERREZ ERICA 940 SAN JUAN   F30-39 11:51:00
298 2 LEIVA LIDIA 610 ENTRE RIOS AR F60+ 11:53:14
299 76 LOVILLO HORACIO 944 CHIVILCOY AR M40-49 11:57:57
300 38 SURDEL RAUL ALCIDES 871 SANTA FE AR M50-59 12:00:06
301 39 TEPLISKY GERARDO 928 CABA AR M50-59 12:04:51
302 65 NIETO EZEQUIEL 719 GARIN AR M30-39 12:26:28
303 40 BRAVO JUAN CARLOS 898 CAMPANA AR M50-59 12:30:31
304 18 LEIVA ANTONIO 923 CORRIENTES AR M18-29 12:39:51
305 48 GORGA MARCELA ALEJANDRA 778 CHIVILCOY AR F40-49 12:40:08
306 77 OTEGUI MATIAS 937 CAPITAL FEDERAL AR M40-49 12:54:12
307 13 GEREZ MARIA DE LOURDES 853 GRANADERO BAIGORRIA AR F50-59 13:08:41
308 49 SANCHEZ JORGELINA MARCELA 852 LAS HERAS AR F40-49 13:09:05
309 14 CARO ANA 734 ALTA GRACIA AR F50-59 13:14:38
310 41 SILVETTI GUSTAVO 930 GODOY CRUZ AR M50-59 13:42:24
311 37 BECERRA PAULA 882 CARPINTERIA AR F30-39 14:06:14
312 50 GOMEZ MARIA G 687 CABA AR F40-49 14:06:26
313 42 FRIAS GONZALO PATRICIO 890 CORDOBA AR M50-59 14:28:17
314 51 MORENO CECILIA 735 MENDOZA AR F40-49 15:05:02
315 52 CABRERA MARIANA ALEJANDRA 739 MENDOZA AR F40-49 15:05:04
316 5 ZEBALLOS ARCE NAIRA 782 MORENO AR F18-29