UTACCH

Clasificacion 42 Kilometros
UTACCH - Amanecer Comechingón 2019


Pos
General
Pos
Categoria
Apellido Nombre Nro Procedencia Pais Categoria Tiempo
1 1 VAZQUEZ MAXIMILIANO 1453 GREGORIO AZNAREZ AR M18-29 03:34:20
2 2 PE¥ALOZA GROSSI HORACIO 1061 SAN JUAN AR M18-29 03:44:52
3 1 PAIDON SEBASTIAN 1160 CASA AR M30-39 03:50:10
4 1 FERNANDEZ ECHEVARRIA ROGELIO 1168 PUNTA BALLENA UY M40-49 03:54:13
5 2 HERRERA RAUL ARIEL 1225 BERAZATEGUI AR M40-49 04:04:15
6 3 MARTINO ROBERTO 1150 VILLA YACANTO AR M40-49 04:05:26
7 4 MENA CRISTIAN ALBERTO 1131 RIO TERCERO AR M40-49 04:13:03
8 2 BOCCOLINI GERMAN 1132 RIO CUARTO AR M30-39 04:15:48
9 3 CASTA¥EDA CAPOBEL MAXIMILIANO ANDRES 1068 CORDOBA AR M18-29 04:19:34
10 5 MADRO¤AL JOSE OSCAR 1129 CALETA OLIVIA AR M40-49 04:21:06
11 4 PIN EZEQUIEL JAVIER 1270 ESQUEL AR M18-29 04:23:41
12 3 DALTON MARIANO G. 1298 CORDOBA AR M30-39 04:25:22
13 4 LUCCA JAVIER 1183 POTRERO DE GARAY AR M30-39 04:25:46
14 5 KARDAZ MARTIN 1360 SANTA ROSA AR M30-39 04:25:53
15 6 SERRA AGUSTIN 1308 CASA AR M30-39 04:26:19
16 6 COSENZA MARIANO 1147 BUENOS AIRES AR M40-49 04:26:25
17 7 BEITIA LEANDRO 1315 COLA AR M30-39 04:29:39
18 8 VIOTTI MATIAS 1268 CORDOBA AR M30-39 04:30:52
19 5 JARAMILLO SEBASTIAN 1395     M18-29 04:31:07
20 9 GIL EMILIO 1311 CASA AR M30-39 04:32:01
21 10 MARTINATTO MAICO 1455 ORDO¤EZ AR M30-39 04:33:48
22 7 TASSAROLO DANIEL 1094 PERGAMINO AR M40-49 04:35:07
23 8 SALINARDI FRANCISCO 1314 CASA AR M40-49 04:36:55
24 1 CHANGAZZO ANDREA 1055 TRENQUE LAUQUEN AR F18-29 04:41:09
25 1 OCHANDORENA JOSE 1174 TANDIL AR M50-59 04:41:30
26 11 SRHOJ ALEXANDER 1148 COMODORO RIVADAVIA AR M30-39 04:42:02
27 9 DANDREA FABRICIO ARIEL 1184 LAS HIGUERAS AR M40-49 04:42:46
28 10 DIAZ CARLOS 1274 RIO CUARTO AR M40-49 04:42:47
29 1 LAGUNA FLAVIA PAMELA 1141 SANTA ROSA AR F30-39 04:43:27
30 12 MUNOZ DARIO 1403 SAN JUAN AR M30-39 04:44:20
31 2 HOYOS MIRIAM 1001 CASA AR F30-39 04:44:31
32 13 MALDONADO JESUS 1397 CASA AR M30-39 04:44:36
33 11 MORENO MAURICIO 1377 VILLA NUEVA AR M40-49 04:44:50
34 6 BIA JUAN 1216 RIO TERCERO AR M18-29 04:48:24
35 14 DIAZ ALFREDO 1271 CORDOBA AR M30-39 04:48:30
36 12 ETCHEPARE JUAN MANUEL 1303 CONCEPCION DEL URUGU AR M40-49 04:49:33
37 7 IRASTORZA IGNACIO 1215 CORDOBA AR M18-29 04:49:35
38 15 FERNANDEZ MANUEL 1237 VILLA MARIA AR M30-39 04:54:28
39 16 MARTELLO GASTON CARLOS 1459 NEUQUEN AR M30-39 04:56:19
40 8 SANTIBA¥EZ SERGIO 1263 NEUQUEN AR M18-29 04:57:11
41 17 BEGUE LUCAS 1097 CAPITAL AR M30-39 04:57:12
42 13 ALEGRE DAMIAN 1172 ROSARIO AR M40-49 04:58:02
43 2 CORONEL JULIO 1461 MENDOZA   M50-59 04:58:50
44 14 FIORANTE FABIAN 1209 CABA AR M40-49 05:00:00
45 3 DIEZ PILAR MARIA 1023 SANTA ROSA AR F30-39 05:01:14
46 3 SAINZ ROBERTO 1099 TIGRE AR M50-59 05:01:16
47 18 NEMET LUCAS 1253 MAR DEL PLATA AR M30-39 05:04:17
48 2 DIEZ GOMEZ NOELIA 1028 SALTA AR F18-29 05:05:53
49 9 DUBERTY NICOLAS 1156 ROSARIO AR M18-29 05:06:08
50 4 ZANUTIGH DELFINA 1029 SALTA AR F30-39 05:06:10
51 19 HERNANDEZ DARIO 1227 SANTA ROSA AR M30-39 05:06:13
52 15 DIAZ GERMAN 1098 ESCOBAR AR M40-49 05:06:20
53 3 ESPIERREZ DAIANA 1038 SANTA ROSA AR F18-29 05:06:41
54 20 TIBALDO ALVARO 1204 LLAMBI CAMPBELL AR M30-39 05:06:52
55 16 ESCALANTE SILVINO 1422 CORDOBA AR M40-49 05:06:58
56 17 BARBERO LUCIANO DARIO 1358 PARANA AR M40-49 05:07:44
57 21 CERUTI JUAN CARLOS 1133 RIO CUARTO AR M30-39 05:07:47
58 4 LAITA JOSE LUIS 1223 CABA AR M50-59 05:08:36
59 18 SCAGLIONE GASTON 1446 CORDOBA AR M40-49 05:10:48
60 10 GUGLIOTTA MARIANO GABRIEL 1305 CIUDAD AUTONOMA DE B AR M18-29 05:10:52
61 19 GUIMENEZ MIGUEL 1083 CHIVILCOY AR M40-49 05:12:14
62 20 PEREIRA SUAREZ JAVIER 1230 EL PINAR - CIUDAD DE UY M40-49 05:13:30
63 11 BRANDALISE FRANCISCO AGUSTIN 1194 CORDOBA AR M18-29 05:14:28
64 21 GARCIA CASATTI PABLO RAMIRO 1334 GENERAL PICO AR M40-49 05:14:43
65 5 PEREZ NOELIA 1000 TAPALQUE AR F30-39 05:15:38
66 22 BALDO CRISTIAN CESAR 1371 LA PLATA AR M40-49 05:16:03
67 4 KEMELMAJER NAOMI 1288 MENDOZA AR F18-29 05:16:16
68 22 ETCHEGARAY JAVIER 1200 MORENO AR M30-39 05:16:38
69 12 PEREZ FRANCO PEREZ 1192 GUAYMALLEN AR M18-29 05:17:12
70 23 MORALES DIEGO 1376 NEUQUEN AR M30-39 05:17:13
71 13 FERNANDEZ JONATHAN 1353 CORDOBA AR M18-29 05:17:23
72 1 MORA ANABEL 1040 CAPITAL AR F40-49 05:17:25
73 24 PUGLIESE GUSTAVO 1350 CORDOBA AR M30-39 05:18:07
74 5 THIONE RAUL 1388 VILLA NUEVA AR M50-59 05:18:40
75 23 BEVAN DAVID BRIAN 1344 ALTA GRACIA AR M40-49 05:18:53
76 24 AMODIO SILVIO 1234 CASEROS AR M40-49 05:19:32
77 25 GATICA ISMAEL 1236 CUTRAL CO AR M40-49 05:20:01
78 26 MORALES MIGUEL ANGEL 1407     M40-49 05:21:56
79 6 BRAVO PAOLA 1137 CAMPANA AR F30-39 05:24:46
80 25 VELAZQUEZ ENZO 1357 LONGCHAMPS AR M30-39 05:24:50
81 14 MICIELI GALEAZZI MANUEL BARTOLOME 1206 MORENO AR M18-29 05:25:01
82 15 CARDARELLI VALENTIN 1158 CASA AR M18-29 05:26:19
83 7 MACHELLO SOFIA 1033 CHACABUCO AR F30-39 05:26:22
84 8 PALAU LUCIANA 1106 CAPITAL AR F30-39 05:26:23
85 2 TROSSERO FLORENCIA 1047 ROSARIO AR F40-49 05:27:00
86 27 CAL JUAN CARLOS 1418 AVELLANEDA AR M40-49 05:27:15
87 26 PEREZ JUAN MANUEL 1255 GENERAL DEHEZA AR M30-39 05:29:04
88 28 ORTENZI DAVID 1444 PARANA AR M40-49 05:29:22
89 3 AVELLANEDA TANIA 1027 CORRIENTES AR F40-49 05:29:51
90 29 CANEPA RAMIRO 1258 CHIVILCOY AR M40-49 05:29:55
91 16 DE LEONARDI FACUNDO 1146 LA RIOJA AR M18-29 05:30:22
92 30 PEREA MARIANO 1261 MANUEL B. GONNET AR M40-49 05:31:05
93 6 HARMATIUK DIEGO ERNESTO 1372 BERISSO AR M50-59 05:33:14
94 31 ORELLANO ANDRES MAXIMILIANO 1387 RAWSON AR M40-49 05:34:01
95 4 DAMINATO MARIA GABRIELA 1088 LUJAN DE CUYO AR F40-49 05:34:54
96 9 ARMATO LORENA 1017 ALMAFUERTE AR F30-39 05:35:29
97 5 HEIS SONIA ANALIA 1112 SAN ANTONIO DE ARECO AR F40-49 05:35:35
98 10 BALZOLA CAROLINA 1121 RIO CUARTO AR F30-39 05:36:36
99 27 BUENO MARTIN MIGUEL 1091 BARRANQUERAS AR M30-39 05:37:36
100 32 PACHECO RICHAR 1384 MALDONADO UY M40-49 05:37:40
101 28 GALLO MARIANO 1363 CABA AR M30-39 05:38:05
102 33 LOPEPE GUSTAVO 1219 VA SARMIENTO AR M40-49 05:38:47
103 11 LLORENTI CLAUDIA 1053 VILLA CA¤AS AR F30-39 05:38:54
104 12 VILLAR PAMELA SOLEDAD 1002 PUERTO MADRYN AR F30-39 05:39:05
105 29 MARTIN ROBERTO EZEQUIEL 1335 GENERAL PICO AR M30-39 05:39:09
106 1 MORESCO MARCELA 1058 RIO TERCERO AR F50-59 05:39:50
107 30 BARROSO LUCAS JOSE 1197 VILLA MERCEDES AR M30-39 05:39:53
108 31 BOURLOT EMANUEL 1275 CONCEPCION DEL URUGU AR M30-39 05:39:56
109 34 BERNAL PABLO 1177 ROSARIO AR M40-49 05:40:07
110 5 PETACCIO MARIA BELEN 1138 CABA AR F18-29 05:40:17
111 35 CHIALVA FRANCO 1438 LAGUNA LARGA AR M40-49 05:40:34
112 32 QUIROZ MAXIMILIANO 1380 GODOY CRUZ AR M30-39 05:41:17
113 7 PEREIRA LUIS 1339 MONTEVIDEO UY M50-59 05:41:22
114 33 GOMEZ BAIGORRIA CRISTIAN 1195 GODOY CRUZ AR M30-39 05:42:56
115 6 ROMERO MANUELA 1201 MENDOZA AR F18-29 05:42:59
116 7 MARDONES VALERIA 1082 ALLEN AR F18-29 05:43:31
117 36 BRANDT MARCELO 1262 CABA AR M40-49 05:43:59
118 13 HERRERA MARIA VICTORIA 1010 SAN SALVADOR DE JUJU AR F30-39 05:44:21
119 34 PAPUCCI IGNACIO 1415 SAN FERNANDO AR M30-39 05:45:33
120 37 ROA MAXIMILIANO 1145 CABA AR M40-49 05:46:12
121 14 SANTOS JIMENA 1116 HUDSON AR F30-39 05:46:53
122 35 NELSON DAMIAN MAIALE 1130 MAR DE AJO AR M30-39 05:47:32
123 36 BLENGIO MATIAS 1454 SANTA ROSA AR M30-39 05:48:11
124 38 GARCIA DAVID 1325 SANTA ROSA AR M40-49 05:48:12
125 8 SEOANE CAROLINA 1054 NEUQUEN CAPITAL AR F18-29 05:48:15
126 17 BREO FEDERICO 1405 MTE. MAIZ AR M18-29 05:48:17
127 39 HIDALGO GONZALO JAVIER 1379 SAN JUAN AR M40-49 05:48:54
128 1 CASTA¤O GUSTAVO 1259 CABA AR M60+ 05:49:07
129 40 RIVA PABLO 1375 SANTA FE AR M40-49 05:49:11
130 41 BERTRAN ALEJANDRO 1313 CASA AR M40-49 05:49:13
131 42 COVELLA MARCOS GABRIEL 1398 GENERAL PICO AR M40-49 05:49:49
132 37 FEDERICO PAOLO HECTOR 1198 SANTA ROSA AR M30-39 05:49:53
133 8 ALLAUD ANIBAL OMAR 1214 SAN JOSE AR M50-59 05:50:13
134 9 COSATTO NATALIA 1246 CORDOBA AR F18-29 05:50:15
135 18 BARRETO JULIAN 1447 SAN JOSE AR M18-29 05:50:17
136 43 CARLIN EDUARDO 1205 DURAZNO UY M40-49 05:50:20
137 38 JORGE GABRIEL 1364 LAS TALITAS AR M30-39 05:50:21
138 44 PAPALARDO ARIEL 1272 MARTINEZ AR M40-49 05:50:37
139 15 SPAGNUOLO MARIA 1406 ROSARIO AR F30-39 05:50:45
140 6 VILLAGRA ALICIA 1306 GENERAL DEHEZA AR F40-49 05:51:05
141 45 YACANTO DARIO DANIEL 1404 VILLA MERCEDES AR M40-49 05:51:23
142 10 GARRO EMILIA 1282 CORDOBA AR F18-29 05:51:58
143 16 DUARTE GLORIA 1043 MORON AR F30-39 05:52:07
144 9 LAPHIZBORDE JUAN 1331 VILLA CA¤AS AR M50-59 05:52:08
145 39 QUAGLIA GERARDO ARIEL 1386 HERNANDO AR M30-39 05:52:23
146 46 STEINER MAXIMILIANO 1235 HERNANDO AR M40-49 05:52:24
147 40 BALLETO PABLO 1211 LA PLATA AR M30-39 05:53:20
148 10 CRAVAREZZA CARLOS GUSTAVO 1389 VILLA MARIA AR M50-59 05:53:36
149 11 TOSSINI HECTOR FABIAN 1383 CASTELAR AR M50-59 05:55:34
150 47 PREZ FEDERICO 1460 CASTELAR AR M40-49 05:55:35
151 7 ZABALETA VERONICA 1289 TANDIL AR F40-49 05:55:46
152 48 PASCUAL MARCELO ADRIAN 1208 SAN MARTIN DE LOS AN AR M40-49 05:56:18
153 41 QUINTEROS GUSTAVO ALEJANDRO 1264 MARCOS JUAREZ AR M30-39 05:56:32
154 49 RECCE SEBASTIAN 1324 LA PLATA AR M40-49 05:56:39
155 12 LUJAN WALTER 1006 LA PLATA AR M50-59 05:56:58
156 50 CAZZULLO RAMIRO 1213 VILLA SANTA CRUZ DEL AR M40-49 05:57:06
157 8 RAVENNA MAURA 1299 ROSARIO AR F40-49 05:59:35
158 2 SANCHEZ ANIBAL 1385 GUAYMALLEN AR M60+ 06:00:39
159 51 MADRID RODRIGO 1169 CABA AR M40-49 06:00:45
160 42 KISSNER JUAN ALFREDO 1149 VIEDMA AR M30-39 06:02:29
161 17 ALESSI EMILIA 1392 SAN JUAN AR F30-39 06:02:37
162 52 DE LA CARCOVA HERNAN 1266 ACASSUSO AR M40-49 06:02:39
163 13 ROMANO FAVIO 1349 CASTELAR AR M50-59 06:03:07
164 43 ROBLEDO JUAN ANTONIO 1417 CORDOBA AR M30-39 06:03:11
165 9 FERNANDEZ DANIELA 1102 25 DE MAYO AR F40-49 06:03:15
166 18 MARTINEZ ALEJANDRA BEATRIZ 1301 RIO TERCERO AR F30-39 06:03:27
167 53 GOMEZ JAVIER 1312 CASA AR M40-49 06:03:29
168 19 CANTALE LUCIANA 1052 MAIPU AR F30-39 06:04:14
169 54 NOME JORGE 1199 RIVADAVIA AR M40-49 06:04:23
170 55 GRANOVSKY PABLO 1155 CABA AR M40-49 06:04:31
171 10 SIGNORIO CECILIA 1020 SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO AR F40-49 06:05:43
172 56 MARTINEZ PEDRO LUCIANO 1347 BARADERO AR M40-49 06:06:45
173 11 CECCHINI NATALIA 1292 NEUQUEN AR F18-29 06:07:22
174 20 DE VINCENZI FLAVIA 1283 SAN PEDRO AR F30-39 06:07:28
175 57 CHURRUARIN SERGIO DANIEL 1260 SAN PEDRO AR M40-49 06:07:29
176 58 FIGONI DIEGO MARTIN 1427 CIPOLLETTI AR M40-49 06:07:54
177 44 FRANCO FEDERICO 1273 ROLDAN AR M30-39 06:07:58
178 21 GASPAR CINTIA 1062 GUAYMALLEN AR F30-39 06:08:19
179 45 PEREZ DIEGO MARTIN 1233 BUENOS AIRES AR M30-39 06:08:21
180 59 SOTO JUAN JOSE SOTO 1330 RADA TILLY AR M40-49 06:08:30
181 14 RAGONESE MARCELO ALEJANDRO 1367 LONGCHAMPS AR M50-59 06:09:39
182 11 FERNANDEZ LILIAN 1281 GLEW AR F40-49 06:09:42
183 46 LELLI MATIAS 1437 LA PLATA AR M30-39 06:10:53
184 60 MARZIALI RAUL 1193 PARANA AR M40-49 06:11:12
185 47 PINTO MATIAS DAMIAN 1370 CABA AR M30-39 06:11:14
186 22 MORIONES MARIANELA 1125 ITUZAINGO AR F30-39 06:11:48
187 61 ROBLEDO ADRIAN 1450 CAMPANA AR M40-49 06:11:59
188 12 ZATELLI MARISA 1019 CABA AR F40-49 06:12:27
189 23 VETRANO VERONICA 1126 GODOY CRUZ AR F30-39 06:12:58
190 48 LEIVA AUGUSTO 1190 SANTA FE   M30-39 06:13:21
191 24 SIMONETTI GEORGINA 1085 CONCORDIA AR F30-39 06:14:05
192 62 MORA MARTIN EZEQUIEL 1178 TRENQUE LAUQUEN AR M40-49 06:14:09
193 63 MANEVY ADRAN 1333 CONCEPCION DEL URUGU AR M40-49 06:14:57
194 64 MORENO DANIEL 1345 MORENO AR M40-49 06:15:53
195 13 FERRERO EUGENIA 1041 LA PLATA AR F40-49 06:16:12
196 65 DAMOR JUAN ANDRES 1412 ROSARIO AR M40-49 06:16:49
197 49 ZAJUR JAVIER 1436 BUENOS AIRES AR M30-39 06:17:19
198 50 ZAJUR SERGIO 1448 CABA AR M30-39 06:17:22
199 66 VILLARROEL DIEGO 1151 VILLA NUEVA AR M40-49 06:17:25
200 67 IBA¤EZ PEDRO MAXIMILIANO 1185 RAUCH AR M40-49 06:17:27
201 51 ROMANO CRISTIAN GABRIEL 1175 GUALEGUAY AR M30-39 06:18:18
202 19 SPINELLI CLAUDIO EZEQUIEL 1332 TRENQUE LAUQUEN AR M18-29 06:19:00
203 15 OLASCOAGA JUAN 1369 MONTEVIDEO UY M50-59 06:19:44
204 20 CHIARLE STEFANO 1393 MONTEVIDEO UY M18-29 06:19:57
205 12 QUIROGA IVANA LETICIA 1056 MONTEVIDEO UY F18-29 06:19:58
206 52 TREPIN SEBASTIAN 1433 VILLA MARIA AR M30-39 06:21:49
207 53 TREPIN NICOLAS 1276 VILLA MARIA AR M30-39 06:21:51
208 14 CASTEX LAPRIDA MERCEDES 1034 BELGRANO AR F40-49 06:23:39
209 68 SUAREZ GUSTAVO 1222 LA PLATA AR M40-49 06:23:40
210 69 ALVAREZ FABIAN 1322 GENERAL RODRIGUEZ AR M40-49 06:24:29
211 70 CASTA¥EDA GABRIEL 1170 CORDOBA AR M40-49 06:25:01
212 25 OLEA ELEONORA. 1242   AR F30-39 06:25:29
213 26 SCAVUZZO FLORENCIA 1022 CORDOBA AR F30-39 06:25:32
214 54 DOBALO DAMIAN 1228 MONTEVIDEO UY M30-39 06:25:37
215 15 ORREGO MARGARITA 1232 MONTEVIDEO UY F40-49 06:25:41
216 21 SACILOTTO AGUSTIN 1365 LAGUNA LARGA AR M18-29 06:25:43
217 16 CORONADO DANIELA ALEJANDRA 1035 CORDOBA AR F40-49 06:26:21
218 17 MANSILLA NORMA 1336 PEHUAJO AR F40-49 06:26:44
219 27 POLI MARIA NOELIA 1134 SAN RAFAEL AR F30-39 06:27:55
220 71 DELFINO GUSTAVO 1257 CONCEPCION DEL URUGU AR M40-49 06:28:11
221 13 SENTINELLI CARLA 1048 MAIPU AR F18-29 06:28:39
222 28 D'ANGELO VICTORIA CAROLINA 1290 RIO SEGUNDO AR F30-39 06:29:05
223 18 PAGANI SUSANA 1140 CORRAL DE BUSTOS AR F40-49 06:29:06
224 29 TABORRO BETINA 1247 ROSARIO AR F30-39 06:29:53
225 72 DIAZ CARLOS ISIDRO 1355 RIO GALLEGOS AR M40-49 06:31:45
226 16 VILLA GABRIEL 1381 VILLA TESEI AR M50-59 06:31:48
227 3 BECERRA JORGE 1265 HURLINGHAM AR M60+ 06:31:49
228 17 BRELLES SURCE ULISES HERNAN 1340 LA PLATA AR M50-59 06:33:12
229 2 HARFIN VIVIANA 1115 CIUDAD DE BUENOS AIR AR F50-59 06:33:23
230 73 VARGAS SEBASTIAN 1428 BUENOS AIRES AR M40-49 06:33:51
231 55 LALONGA ALEJANDRO 1154 VIEDMA AR M30-39 06:34:31
232 56 CARRERA RAMIRO 1390 GRANADERO BAIGORRIA AR M30-39 06:34:34
233 57 NU¤EZ MAURICIO MIGUEL 1373 BARADERO AR M30-39 06:34:56
234 14 FERELLA CAROLINA 1240 SAN MIGUEL AR F18-29 06:35:35
235 18 DUARTE CLAUDIO 1296 CABA AR M50-59 06:36:34
236 4 PLAZA GONZALO 1430 NU¤EZ AR M60+ 06:36:53
237 74 CARRIZO JULIO CESAR 1434 ROSARIO AR M40-49 06:37:02
238 58 TOSO RAUL 1366 PARANA AR M30-39 06:37:09
239 19 MAGNI SILVIA 1065 GUAYMALLEN AR F40-49 06:37:14
240 15 ESTIGARRIBIA ERICA 1143 PARANA AR F18-29 06:37:16
241 20 ENRIQUE LIZA 1086 CONCORDIA AR F40-49 06:37:30
242 75 CORTI GERMAN 1341 MAR DEL PLATA AR M40-49 06:38:21
243 21 PERELLI BETIANA ANDREA 1123 LA PLATA AR F40-49 06:38:25
244 76 ACOSTA MANUEL 1354 SAN FRANCISCO AR M40-49 06:38:27
245 5 ORQUERA JORGE CARLOS 1351 SAN FRANCISCO AR M60+ 06:38:31
246 30 NAZUR GRANEROS ELISA NAZUR 1124 TUCUMAN AR F30-39 06:38:41
247 31 GREGO CONSTANZA 1317 CASA AR F30-39 06:39:11
248 22 LANCELLE DIANA MARINA 1103 CORRIENTES AR F40-49 06:39:12
249 59 HOYO SEBASTIAN 1217 ROSARIO AR M30-39 06:39:23
250 32 MANSILLA LUCIANA 1243 CORDOBA AR F30-39 06:42:26
251 22 PALMA LEANDRO 1269 BUENOS AIRES AR M18-29 06:43:22
252 16 ABE DELFINA 1024 SAN ANTONIO DE ARECO AR F18-29 06:43:23
253 77 TESORIERO HERNAN GILDO 1128 ROSARIO AR M40-49 06:44:15
254 3 BARBIERI ANA CLAUDIA 1030 CITY BELL AR F50-59 06:44:41
255 4 DAVETA LUCRECIA 1251 GOYA AR F50-59 06:44:54
256 33 ROSSO NADIA 1113 CORDOBA AR F30-39 06:44:59
257 34 GIORSEMINO BARBARA 1087 LA PLATA AR F30-39 06:45:10
258 23 BALI¤O DANIELA 1049 CITY BELL AR F40-49 06:45:13
259 19 FOULON PEDRO 1159 CASA AR M50-59 06:45:15
260 78 GRAFEUILLE ERNESTO 1310 CASA AR M40-49 06:45:16
261 20 MANZUR JUAN ARMANDO 1278 SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO AR M50-59 06:46:01
262 60 ALMEIDA NORBERTO GABRIEL 1445 CONCEPCION DEL URUGU AR M30-39 06:46:38
263 24 PULVERMACHER KARINA 1051 LA PLATA AR F40-49 06:47:20
264 79 MELO HERNAN IGNACIO 1440 SAN ANTONIO DE ARECO AR M40-49 06:49:14
265 61 ARMANDO ENZO 1439 CORDOBA AR M30-39 06:49:40
266 25 VERON DEBORA 1294 CAMPANA AR F40-49 06:50:02
267 26 DEL GIUDICE MARIA MAGDALENA 1100 MERCEDES AR F40-49 06:50:03
268 27 CRIVELLI VANINA 1229 MERCEDES AR F40-49 06:50:05
269 28 BRAVO CLAUDIA ALEJANDRA 1007 VILLA ADELINA AR F40-49 06:50:09
270 29 TESTARDINI MARIA TERESA 1079 TRENQUE LAUQUEN AR F40-49 06:50:24
271 35 SIEHE NADIA 1084 LOMA HERMOSA AR F30-39 06:50:26
272 21 MEISTER CLAUDIO 1416 BUENOS AIRES AR M50-59 06:50:29
273 5 SERVERA CRISTINA 1101 TRENQUE LAUQUEN AR F50-59 06:50:33
274 30 RIVAROLA GLORIA 1060 LAS PERDICES AR F40-49 06:51:26
275 22 COSATTO MARIO 1419 CARLOS PELLEGRINI AR M50-59 06:52:20
276 31 MACCHIARULO NOELIA ELIZABETH 1026 SAN MARTIN DE LOS AN AR F40-49 06:53:07
277 23 SERRA JAVIER 1044 MONTEVIDEO UY M50-59 06:53:16
278 62 PIERONI MARCELO 1346 CABA AR M30-39 06:55:21
279 36 WINTER SOLEDAD 1189 CORDOBA AR F30-39 06:56:39
280 24 RODRIGO JUAN 1442 MAR DEL PLATA AR M50-59 06:57:21
281 37 ALTAMIRANO SILVANA DEL 1050 MANFREDI AR F30-39 06:57:47
282 32 ROSENBERG VIVIANA 1304 TIGRE AR F40-49 07:01:00
283 25 UMFIER ERICO 1256 HAEDO AR M50-59 07:01:26
284 80 FRANCO FABIO ROBERTO 1173 PASO DEL REY AR M40-49 07:01:35
285 26 SPINELLI CARLOS MARIO 1414 GENERAL PICO AR M50-59 07:02:11
286 38 CERETTA ANASTASIA 1231 ROSARIO AR F30-39 07:03:18
287 81 KASAS SEBASTIAN 1323 VILLA MARTELLI AR M40-49 07:03:59
288 6 ABEIRO HECTOR DARIO 1399 LA PLATA AR M60+ 07:04:00
289 82 PELASSI ALEJANDRO 1342 FLORIDA OESTE AR M40-49 07:04:05
290 33 DAPERNO MILENA 1037 ROSARIO AR F40-49 07:04:21
291 83 MANELLI GUSTAVO 1224 ROSARIO AR M40-49 07:04:24
292 39 MANSO CHAGRA MARIA EMILIA 1244 ROSARIO AR F30-39 07:04:25
293 27 MONDINO MARCELO 1254 CABA AR M50-59 07:04:36
294 63 BENITEZ GABRIEL 1420 PARANA AR M30-39 07:04:49
295 84 ESPINOZA FERNANDO 1161 COLA AR M40-49 07:06:50
296 28 GONZALEZ VICTOR 1429 CBA AR M50-59 07:07:14
297 29 BECERRA HUGO 1327 SANTA ROSA AR M50-59 07:07:21
298 34 KRONHAUS MARIANA NATALIA 1187 SANTA ROSA AR F40-49 07:07:23
299 30 ANTONIO DANIEL HORACIO 1179 SANTA ROSA AR M50-59 07:07:24
300 64 TOLEDO MAURO RUBEN 1402 CORDOBA AR M30-39 07:09:14
301 85 ALLEVI IGNACIO EMILIO 1203 SANTA FE AR M40-49 07:09:21
302 17 ORTIZ GUSTAVO 1426 NEUQUEN AR F18-29 07:09:51
303 35 RIVERA GRISELDA ELIANA 1046 TUNUYAN AR F40-49 07:10:22
304 65 STEPPER ANTONIO 1005 RAMOS MEJIA AR M30-39 07:11:12
305 36 REYES DEBORAH ALEJANDRA 1009 RAMOS MEJIA AR F40-49 07:11:15
306 23 MARZIALI MAXIMILIANO MARZIALI 1221 PARANA AR M18-29 07:12:38
307 37 BALDASSO ELIANA 1139 CARRODILLA, LUJAN DE AR F40-49 07:15:00
308 40 AYALA CECILIA 1008 POSADAS AR F30-39 07:16:00
309 86 DI MATTEO LUCIANO 1176 BUENOS AIRES   M40-49 07:16:14
310 66 MARCHESE AUGUSTO 1295 CABA AR M30-39 07:16:16
311 38 RODRIGUEZ ADRIANA 1462     F40-49 07:19:34
312 41 VILLALON KARINA 1111 CABALLITO AR F30-39 07:19:35
313 67 QUIROGA FERMIN 1226 CAPITAL FEDERAL AR M30-39 07:21:25
314 42 SANSEVERINO KARINA 1073 LA PLATA AR F30-39 07:22:36
315 43 ESPINOZA MARINA 1104 CABA AR F30-39 07:23:08
316 24 TALAMONA FERNANDEZ GONZALO DANIEL 1421 CIUDAD DE BUENOS AIR AR M18-29 07:23:10
317 31 VIDAL CLAUDIO 1202 MONTEVIDEO UY M50-59 07:28:10
318 32 GORNI GUSTAVO 1152 JUAN LACAZE UY M50-59 07:28:11
319 44 TABORDA EVISON BARBARA 1451 BUENOS AIRES AR F30-39 07:28:14
320 87 BELTRAMINO YAMIL 1348 PARANA AR M40-49 07:28:21
321 45 TEH YAWEN 1286 CABA AR F30-39 07:29:32
322 39 GARCIA MARIA MARTA 1063 GUAYMALLEN AR F40-49 07:30:02
323 46 ZANOLLO MARIA JIMENA 1077 TRENQUE LAUQUEN AR F30-39 07:30:33
324 40 BENITO MARIA NATALIA 1107 TRENQUE LAUQUEN AR F40-49 07:30:35
325 41 ANGELI EVANGELINA 1186 TRENQUE LAUQUEN AR F40-49 07:31:42
326 47 BENITO MARIA VALERIA 1108 TRENQUE LAUQUEN AR F30-39 07:32:58
327 25 FURIO GONZALO 1326 CAPITAL FEDERAL AR M18-29 07:34:24
328 42 COLA ANAHI COLA 1075 PERGAMINO AR F40-49 07:37:42
329 6 VILLATA CRISTINA 1076 PERGAMINO AR F50-59 07:37:43
330 43 STELLA VALERIA 1012 GRAL. LAGOS AR F40-49 07:40:21
331 44 FAETI MONICA 1013 GRAL. LAGOS AR F40-49 07:40:22
332 33 GODOY GABRIEL 1401 MORENO AR M50-59 07:47:43
333 18 SARTORI LUCIANA 1117 CORDOBA AR F18-29 07:48:05
334 45 CACHEIRO ROXANA 1291 SALTO AR F40-49 07:48:56
335 46 DI BELLO EVELYN CAROLINA 1284 SALTO AR F40-49 07:48:57
336 7 BADRA DANIELA CLAUDIA 1021 USHUAIA AR F50-59 07:50:20
337 34 CASTELLUCCI JOSE LUIS 1196 USHUAIA AR M50-59 07:50:22
338 47 SANCHEZ MARIA MERCEDES 1457 TIGRE AR F40-49 07:50:50
339 19 ALBRIZIO JULIA 1105 NORDELTA AR F18-29 07:50:53
340 48 SANABRIA MIRIAM 1025 ASUNCION PY F30-39 07:51:50
341 26 LASCANO JUAN PABLO 1408 CORDOBA AR M18-29 07:51:51
342 27 ZAJUR JOEL 1449 CABA AR M18-29 07:51:54
343 49 NAVONE LORENA 1162 GENERAL MADARIAGA AR F30-39 07:55:48
344 35 ACUÑA RAMON ANIBAL 1471 POSADAS AR M50-59 07:56:05
345 36 DI FRANCESCO LUIS 1319 VILLA ADELINA AR M50-59 07:56:37
346 88 FRONTERA JORGE ALBERTO 1435 BOUQUET AR M40-49 07:58:08
347 20 FERNANDEZ DILERNIA VERONICA SOL 1287 LANUS AR F18-29 07:58:57
348 21 GARCIA AGUSTINA 1136 CABA AR F18-29 07:58:59
349 37 MIGUEZ FERNANDO 1309 CASA AR M50-59 07:59:28
350 8 MEYER CLAUDIA 1166 CASA AR F50-59 07:59:29
351 48 CIUDAD LORENA 1165 CASA AR F40-49 08:00:56
352 49 FERNANDEZ NOTANSANTAS 1285 CONCORDIA AR F40-49 08:04:34
353 50 RODRIGUEZ NATALIA 1064 ROSARIO AR F40-49 08:06:28
354 9 CERRUDO JUANA 1302 SAN BENITO AR F50-59 08:06:31
355 51 MORENO MARIANA RAQUEL 1031 EZEIZA AR F40-49 08:07:33
356 38 PRATO FABIAN MARCELO 1378 BERAZATEGUI AR M50-59 08:09:20
357 52 BROTZMANN CLAUDIA 1316 CASA AR F40-49 08:12:28
358 53 MORELLO ADRIANA 1072 LIBERTAD UY F40-49 08:13:50
359 68 BASTOS ALDO 1090 LIBERTAD UY M30-39 08:13:51
360 50 SCORCIONE TURCATO MARIA CAROLINA 1424 LAGUNA LARGA AR F30-39 08:15:08
361 28 OCHOA GONDOLO AGUSTIN 1352 LAGUNA LARGA AR M18-29 08:15:10
362 54 PACUA MARIELA CLAUDIA 1250 SAN MARTIN AR F40-49 08:15:19
363 55 SORIA VERONICA 1163 CORDOBA AR F40-49 08:16:56
364 51 ORTELLADO LORENA 1118 LA PLATA AR F30-39 08:17:27
365 10 FERNANDEZ GABRIELA ASUNCION 1018 FLORENCIO VARELA AR F50-59 08:17:30
366 56 RILO MARIANA 1456 VILLA MARTELLI AR F40-49 08:17:45
367 52 ARMUA PAULA 1300 CABA AR F30-39 08:17:47
368 29 FERNANDEZ JUAN MANUEL 1180 BAHIA BLANCA AR M18-29 08:17:49
369 22 BRITEZ RAMIREZ GISELA ESTEFANIA 1016 BAHIA BLANCA AR F18-29 08:17:50
370 89 GARCIA MARTIN SERGIO 1297 ROSARIO AR M40-49 08:18:46
371 53 VELLA LIRIA NOELIA 1425 LA PLATA AR F30-39 08:21:22
372 54 PETRYK NOELIA ALEJANDRA 1337 EZEIZA AR F30-39 08:29:21
373 57 SOSA SILVIA 1338 EZEIZA AR F40-49 08:29:22
374 58 URQUIJO ANDREA KARINA 1318 ROSARIO AR F40-49 08:29:59
375 59 CORIA LIDIA 1191 ROSARIO AR F40-49 08:30:00
376 55 GUASTAVINO ROSSMARY 1239 POSADAS AR F30-39 08:31:04
377 69 DIAZ SEGUNDO MANUEL 1400 VILLA CONSTITUCION AR M30-39 08:31:18
378 11 ECHEVERRIA MARIA ISABEL 1122 MAR DE AJO AR F50-59 08:31:42
379 12 RAGUSA BERNARDEZ ROSANA 1458 CABA AR F50-59 08:45:04
380 13 CUEVAS PATRICIA 1078 BUENOS AIRES AR F50-59 08:51:49
381 60 MANUEL MARIANA ELIZABET 1249 CHIVILCOY AR F40-49 08:52:45
382 90 CAGGIANESA PABLO 1410 CHIVILCOY AR M40-49 08:52:47
383 56 BRIZUELA CAROLINA 1241 CHIVILCOY AR F30-39 08:52:50
384 61 RODRIGUEZ ALEJANDRA 1109 CHIVILCOY AR F40-49 08:52:51
385 14 BIANCHI MARIA DE LOS ANGELES 1089 CABA AR F50-59 09:02:49
386 39 MOSTEIRO ARIEL ALEJANDRO 1368 CABA AR M50-59 09:02:50
387 15 GARAY ADRIANA 1164 BS AS AR F50-59 09:04:30
388 57 ESPINDOLA PATRICIA ALEJANDRA 1045 SAIRA AR F30-39 09:05:16
389 58 ANTONELLI MARIA DE LOS ANGELES 1142 BOUQUET AR F30-39 09:05:17
390 91 POLIDORO MARIO GABRIEL 1431 LA COSTA - MAR DE AJ AR M40-49 09:16:05
391 23 LOPEZ ROSA 1280 NUEVA PALMIRA UY F18-29 09:24:52
392 16 COZATTI ISABEL 1279 NUEVA PALMIRA UY F50-59 09:24:54
393 40 PEREYRA MA¤AY ERNESTO 1267 CABA AR M50-59 09:31:45
394 92 DIAZ ARIEL 1182 ROSARIO AR M40-49 10:01:57
395 59 CORTI FLORENCIA 1391 ROJAS AR F30-39 10:21:11
396 70 CUELLO FEDERICO ANDRES 1432 ROJAS AR M30-39 10:21:12
397 7 MORE ALBERTO 1374 RIO TERCERO AR M60+ 11:22:17