UTACCH

Clasificacion 110 Kilometros
UTACCH - Amanecer Comechingón 2019


Pos
General
Pos
Categoria
Apellido Nombre Nro Procedencia Pais Categoria Tiempo
1 1 CARIAGA RODRIGO 123 TRELEW AR M40-49 15:11:54
2 1 SANTANA ANDRES 117 SANTIAGO CL M30-39 15:17:39
3 2 FLORES CAYO GUALBERTO 163 COMODORO RIVADAVIA AR M30-39 15:23:20
4 3 BAREIRO SERGIO 129 GUERNICA AR M30-39 15:59:49
5 2 KOCH ROBERTO 204 MENDOZA AR M40-49 15:59:51
6 3 BEDINO FERNANDO MARTIN 171 MARCOS JUAREZ AR M40-49 16:41:48
7 4 RAMOS FRANCO 127 TALTAL CL M40-49 16:44:58
8 4 CARAMP JORGE MARIANO 177 ZARATE AR M30-39 17:17:17
9 1 BARRERA BELEN 222 VGB   F40-49 17:21:50
10 1 AMIGONE MARCELO CARLOS 186 CRUZ ALTA AR M50-59 17:21:55
11 5 BONINO DANILO 108 CABA AR M30-39 17:46:38
12 6 SCHARTON WALTER 132 PARANA AR M30-39 17:46:41
13 7 NESSI EDGARDO MARTIN 128 BUENOS AIRES AR M30-39 17:46:42
14 5 ROSSELLI DI RENZO JULIO 183 VILLA ELISA AR M40-49 17:52:51
15 8 MOGGIO EMILIANO 197 VIEDMA AR M30-39 17:54:55
16 1 FERNANDEZ PATRICIA ALEJANDRA 102 EMBALSE AR F30-39 18:05:02
17 1 CROVARA FEDERICO 157 MONTEVIDEO UY M18-29 18:05:19
18 9 BONETTO LEONARDO 187 PUERTO MADRYN AR M30-39 18:07:56
19 10 GIECO ERWIN HEBER 191 DIAMANTE AR M30-39 18:14:55
20 2 JIMENEZ TANYA 118 SANTIAGO CL F30-39 18:15:12
21 2 SUAREZ LEONARDO 188 SAN MIGUEL AR M50-59 18:26:28
22 6 PREZ MAXIMO 178 CASTELAR AR M40-49 18:39:25
23 11 IBAZETA SEBASTIAN 162 RIVADAVIA AR M30-39 18:39:26
24 12 SHIGENAGA RICARDO 121 PONTEVEDRA AR M30-39 18:43:46
25 13 TREU DANIEL 185 SAN JUAN AR M30-39 18:50:03
26 14 DELGADO MARIANO 153 CIUDAD AR M30-39 18:55:03
27 3 PAGANO ALFREDO 130 LA PLATA AR M50-59 19:16:39
28 15 ROMANO WALTER ENRIQUE 137 MENDOZA AR M30-39 19:19:48
29 7 CASTRO SULAIMAN DIEGO 152 CALETA OLIVIA AR M40-49 19:25:52
30 2 FERNANDEZ MATIAS GABRIEL 149 GODOY CRUZ AR M18-29 19:32:49
31 8 ZANETTI GABRIEL 141 ALMAFUERTE AR M40-49 19:36:14
32 16 LOPEZ SAEZ JOSE IGNACIO 179 CABA AR M30-39 19:49:45
33 3 RODRIGUEZ SABINA 104 LUJAN DE CUYO AR F30-39 20:10:22
34 1 ROO BELEN 110 CABA AR F18-29 20:10:23
35 17 TROCHE JOSE LUIS 198 NEUQUEN AR M30-39 20:10:28
36 9 CAMBON MARTIN 209 RIO CUARTO AR M40-49 20:11:45
37 18 COSTAMAGNA CRISTIAN 192 FRANCK AR M30-39 20:54:40
38 2 RIEGO NATALIA 113 VILLA ELISA AR F40-49 20:58:55
39 10 SEVERINI MARIANO 175 JOSE MARMOL AR M40-49 21:05:04
40 11 GODOY JUAN L. 212 RIO GALLEGOS AR M40-49 21:11:35
41 4 CAZARRE JUAN 151 DEL VISO AR M50-59 21:22:35
42 12 HUARTE MARTIN 194 CORDOBA AR M40-49 21:24:34
43 13 ARTECHE ARIEL ERNESTO 147 GENERAL PICO AR M40-49 21:24:35
44 19 CENOZ LUCAS 165 ROLDAN AR M30-39 21:24:46
45 1 PICCIN HUGO 205 FIGHIERA AR M60+ 21:27:28
46 14 MERCADAL PABLO 160 VILLA MARIA AR M40-49 21:55:55
47 15 CAMPO LEANDRO 119 CABA AR M40-49 22:22:28
48 16 GARCIA JUAN CARLOS 199 CORDOBA AR M40-49 22:24:56
49 3 LORENCES AGUSTIN 196 ROSARIO AR M18-29 22:39:40
50 5 CRUZ LUIS 120 RAFAELA AR M50-59 23:03:44
51 3 GAREIS ANA CAROLINA 111 PARANA AR F40-49 23:03:53
52 20 CANTERO GONZALO 200 LA PLATA AR M30-39 23:04:20
53 21 TESSARO FRANCO OSCAR 213 EMBALSE AR M30-39 23:06:10
54 4 ARGA¤ARAZ ANDREA 142 LUZURIAGA-MAIPU AR F30-39 23:14:04
55 17 BREUNIG FERNANDO 136 ZARATE AR M40-49 23:14:12
56 22 LUNA JOSE 124 LA PLATA AR M30-39 23:19:57
57 23 PLENCOVICH MARCOS 203 CORRAL DE BUSTOS AR M30-39 23:19:58
58 5 STAFFORINI GUILLERMINA 112 BUENOS AIRES AR F30-39 23:41:57
59 18 JOURDAN FERNANDO 174 BUENOS AIRES AR M40-49 23:41:59
60 19 ACCATTOLI JUAN MARCELO 170 LA PLALTA AR M40-49 23:44:25
61 24 FERRARO ANDRES 189 CITY BELL AR M30-39 23:59:45
62 20 MAZZA NICOLAS 193 CASTELAR AR M40-49 23:59:50
63 21 OVIEDO JUAN DOMINGO 164 CORDOBA AR M40-49 24:02:51
64 6 GOYENECHE ALEJANDRO 166 LA PLATA AR M50-59 24:35:04
65 7 POGGI ANIBAL 115 CABA AR M50-59 25:00:51
66 22 BELLONE GERMAN 173 ROJAS AR M40-49 25:14:32
67 23 VIOLINO CARLOS 219 CABA AR M40-49 25:45:31